Biography

0

Delila Darling Quick Facts

Alias: Delilah Darling
Date of Birth: 5/31/1987
Home Town: Boston, Massachusetts. USA
Measurements: 34B-24-36
Height: 5’5
Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Brown

Delila Darling Fan Mini Biography

Redheaded babe Delila Darling was born in Boston, Massachusetts in 1987. Delila made her appearance on the adult industry scene in 2009 when she was 23 years old. During her first year in adult Delila featured in five adult films ranging in niche from lesbian and gonzo to MILF, threesomes and gonzo.

Delila Darling stands at 5’5 and weighs 114lbs. Delila’s fans love her hourglass figure that measures in at 34B-24-36. Delila currently has her navel pierced as well as a tattoo of a small dragon on her right hip.

During her relatively short adult career Delila has featured in films for Jules Jordan Video, Evil Angel, Combat Zone and Red Light District. Delila has also starred alongside some big name adult stars including Sierra Skye, Vanessa Leon, Sadie West, and Elizabeth Darling.

3 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. miraz says:

    trés trés trés belle fille que je l’adore c’est une pouppé

  2. couple.funny says:

    we are a couple…30s..
    wow wow wow wow ow oh oh oh
    your pussy is great
    supppppppper
    every body likes your pussy sure
    (men and women)
    looks very juicy
    how many men and women tasted it…
    wow what a pussy pussy pussy

  3. thomas says:

    absolutly love her, my wifepast away two years ago and she could be her twin…wish I could see her walking down the beach in Daytona…lol, you go girl…

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *